Monday, August 27, 2012

Hello my dearest.
I've started the gymnasium. Wih.
It's fun. As fuq
Everythingzz poppin What's happening in your lifes?

Thursday, July 12, 2012

Wednesday, March 21, 2012

Sorry for not posting anything!


Thanks for all the comments, not seeing that too often. Next concert up is Zola Jesus. psychedddd. I don't know what to write unfortunately. This is my newest look at lookbook though!

Saturday, March 10, 2012

The drums

AAAAAAAH so lovely. I thought they were going to be bad since that's all I've heard about them but it was so lovely, it really went crazyyyy when they played let's go surfing.
 


















Wednesday, March 7, 2012

WOOOW

I won tickets to go and see the drums tomorrow. So luckyyyy and happy, taking a friend with me too.
So so sooo psyched!




Sunday, March 4, 2012

Update.

Some awesome shit has happened to me.
I've seen WU LYF. lovely lovelyyy
They were so good live. Never miss them if they play close to ya!


















I've also started playing with a band. It's going awesome. We're just in a need for a drummer then it'll be settled and we will start working on our own tracks. Happy happy! You'll be seeing more of that in the future hopefully :)
 Got my wu lyf look on lookbook, check it out

Got a ego pic



Friday, February 3, 2012

Tuesday, January 31, 2012

Thursday, January 26, 2012

Submarine





























This movie is sucha amazing one. Beautiful, funny, depressing and everything at the same time. Everyone should seriously see it I love it.
And yeah I havn't got much to write on here anymore
 

Tuesday, January 24, 2012

WU-TANG CLAN






















Love my sweater


I Miss You.

Bored. Bored. Bored
School is boring. School is boring. Bla bla blaaaa.
Hultsfred is releasing the sickest line up ever. Deadly shit
I havn't got anything to write. I got my lovely wu-tang sweater today. I'll show a pic when I have time.
Hope you all are having a great time. I've been getting some new followers lately. Thank you guys!

Friday, January 13, 2012

SWAG

Hey people. New look on LB so I thought I'd share it
And a picture of me



Monday, January 9, 2012

A little update

School is starting tomorrow. Fuck my lifeee. Big time
Anyways I'm hoping I'm going to be more social on here. I'm getting some lovely comments c:
I got my package from www.actualpain.org today. Extremy lovely. I ordered a cap and a sweater



























I'll give you  a nice swedish song to listen to too haha!

Sunday, January 1, 2012


NEW COVER PEOPLE

New Years Eve










So this is my new years eve in pictures. And the last one is who I looked!
It was really nice, spent it with kinda likeee my family. Had a nice fireplace. And just chilledddd tha evening.
Hope you peepz had a awesome new year too. Best wishes to you!
Happy new year!